Rozlosování podzim 2015
III.třída odd.A | |||||
1. kolo 23.08.2015 17:00 | |||||
22.8.2015 14:00 | Sokol Veletov | X | Sokol Starý Kolín | 5 : 0 | |
22.8.2015 17:00 | SK Žiželice | X | Sokol Volárna | 9 : 1 | |
22.8.2015 17:00 | TJ Meteor Hradištko I. | X | Sokol Nová VesI | 1 : 2 | |
22.8.2015 17:00 | Sokol Týnec n. Labem | X | SK Čechie Veltruby | 0 : 0 | pen. 1:4 |
23.8.2015 17:00 | TJ Tři Dvory | X | Štítarský SK | 0 : 2 | |
23.8.2015 17:00 | Jestřabí Lhota B | X | FK Vrbová Lhota | 1 : 1 | pen. 4:2 |
23.8.2015 17:00 | Nebovidy - Pašinka A | X | FK Červené Pečky | 1 : 5 | |
2.kolo 30.08.2015 17:00 | |||||
29.8.2015 17:00 | Sokol Nová VesI | X | Sokol Týnec n. Labem | 0 : 2 | |
29.8.2015 17:00 | Sokol Volárna | X | TJ Meteor Hradištko I. | 2 : 5 | |
30.8.2015 17:00 | Štítarský SK | X | Jestřabí Lhota B | 0 : 0 | pen. 1:4 |
30.8.2015 17:00 | Sokol Veletov | X | TJ Tři Dvory | 3 : 3 | pen. 4:5 |
30.8.2015 17:00 | Nebovidy - Pašinka A | X | Sokol Starý Kolín | 6 : 1 | |
30.8.2015 17:00 | FK Vrbová Lhota | X | SK Žiželice | 1 : 9 | |
30.8.2015 17:00 | FK Červené Pečky | X | SK Čechie Veltruby | 1 : 5 | |
3. kolo 06.09.2015 17:00 | |||||
5.9.2015 14:00 | Sokol Starý Kolín | X | FK Červené Pečky | 1 : 1 | pen. 3:4 |
5.9.2015 17:00 | SK Žiželice | X | Štítarský SK | 4 : 0 | |
5.9.2015 17:00 | TJ Meteor Hradištko I. | X | FK Vrbová Lhota | 5 : 3 | |
5.9.2015 17:00 | Sokol Týnec n. Labem | X | Sokol Volárna | 1 : 1 | pen. 3:5 |
6.9.2015 17:00 | SK Čechie Veltruby | X | Sokol Nová Ves I | 5 : 2 | |
6.9.2015 17:00 | TJ Tři Dvory | X | Nebovidy - Pašinka A | 3 : 2 | |
6.9.2015 17:00 | Jestřabí Lhota B | X | Sokol Veletov | 3 : 2 | |
4. kolo 13.09.2015 17:00 | |||||
12.9.2015 14:00 | Sokol Starý Kolín | X | TJ Tři Dvory | 0 : 4 | |
12.9.2015 17:00 | Sokol Volárna | X | SK Čechie Veltruby | 0 : 3 | |
13.9.2015 17:00 | Štítarský SK | X | TJ Meteor Hradištko I. | 2 : 3 | |
13.9.2015 17:00 | Sokol Veletov | X | SK Žiželice | 1 : 5 | |
13.9.2015 17:00 | Nebovidy - Pašinka A | X | Jestřabí Lhota B | 3 : 1 | |
13.9.2015 17:00 | FK Vrbová Lhota | X | Sokol Týnec n. Labem | 1 : 1 | pen. 2:3 |
13.9.2015 17:00 | FK Červené Pečky | X | Sokol Nová VesI | 0 : 5 | |
5. kolo 20.09.2015 16:30 | |||||
19.9.2015 16:30 | SK Žiželice | X | Nebovidy - Pašinka A | 7 : 2 | |
19.9.2015 16:30 | TJ Meteor Hradištko I. | X | Sokol Veletov | 5 : 1 | |
19.9.2015 16:30 | Sokol Týnec n. Labem | X | Štítarský SK | 1 : 1 | pen. 3:4 |
19.9.2015 16:30 | Sokol Nová VesI | X | Sokol Volárna | 3 : 0 | |
20.9.2015 16:30 | TJ Tři Dvory | X | FK Červené Pečky | 2 : 2 | pen. 0:3 |
20.9.2015 16:30 | Jestřabí Lhota B | X | Sokol Starý Kolín | 0 : 0 | pen. 3:4 |
20.9.2015 16:30 | SK Čechie Veltruby | X | FK Vrbová Lhota | 7 : 2 | |
6. kolo 27.09.2015 16:30 | |||||
26.9.2015 14:00 | Sokol Starý Kolín | X | SK Žiželice | 2 : 4 | |
27.9.2015 16:30 | Štítarský SK | X | SK Čechie Veltruby | 2 : 5 | |
27.9.2015 16:30 | Sokol Veletov | X | Sokol Týnec n. Labem | 0 : 2 | |
27.9.2015 16:30 | Nebovidy - Pašinka A | X | TJ Meteor Hradištko I. | 0 : 0 | pen.3:4 |
27.9.2015 16:30 | TJ Tři Dvory | X | Jestřabí Lhota B | 0 : 2 | |
27.9.2015 16:30 | FK Červené Pečky | X | Sokol Volárna | 9 : 0 | |
27.9.2015 16:30 | FK Vrbová Lhota | X | Sokol Nová VesI | 0 : 4 | |
7. kolo 04.10.2015 16:00 | |||||
3.10.2015 16:00 | SK Žiželice | X | TJ Tři Dvory | 4 : 0 | |
3.10.2015 16:00 | TJ Meteor Hradištko I. | X | Sokol Starý Kolín | 3 : 0 | |
3.10.2015 16:00 | Sokol Týnec n. Labem | X | Nebovidy - Pašinka A | 4 : 4 | pen. 3:5 |
3.10.2015 16:00 | Sokol Nová VesI | X | Štítarský SK | 2 : 4 | |
3.10.2015 16:00 | Sokol Volárna | X | FK Vrbová Lhota | 1 : 3 | |
4.10.2015 16:00 | SK Čechie Veltruby | X | Sokol Veletov | 3 : 1 | |
4.10.2015 16:00 | Jestřabí Lhota B | X | FK Červené Pečky | 2 : 1 | |
8. kolo 11.10.2015 16:00 | |||||
10.10.2015 14:00 | Sokol Starý Kolín | X | Sokol Týnec n. Labem | 2 : 1 | |
11.10.2015 16:00 | Štítarský SK | X | Sokol Volárna | 6 : 1 | |
11.10.2015 16:00 | Sokol Veletov | X | Sokol Nová VesI | 2 : 1 | |
11.10.2015 16:00 | Nebovidy - Pašinka A | X | SK Čechie Veltruby | 3 : 2 | |
11.10.2015 16:00 | FK Červené Pečky | X | FK Vrbová Lhota | 7 : 0 | |
11.10.2015 16:00 | TJ Tři Dvory | X | TJ Meteor Hradištko I. | 2 : 2 | pen. 5:3 |
11.10.2015 16:00 | Jestřabí Lhota B | X | SK Žiželice | 0 : 3 | |
9. kolo 18.10.2015 15:30 | |||||
17.10.2015 15:30 | SK Žiželice | X | FK Červené Pečky | 1 : 0 | |
17.10.2015 15:30 | TJ Meteor Hradištko I. | X | Jestřabí Lhota B | 1 : 0 | |
28.10.2015 15:30 | TJ Tři Dvory | X | Týnec nad L. | 0 : 1 | |
17.10.2015 15:30 | Sokol Nová VesI | X | Nebovidy - Pašinka A | 1 : 2 | |
17.10.2015 15:30 | Sokol Volárna | X | Sokol Veletov | 0 : 2 | |
18.10.2015 15:30 | FK Vrbová Lhota | X | Štítarský SK | 0 : 3 | |
18.10.2015 15:30 | SK Čechie Veltruby | X | Sokol Starý Kolín | 9 : 0 | |
10. kolo 25.10.2015 14:30 | |||||
24.10.2015 14:00 | Sokol Starý Kolín | X | Sokol Nová VesI | 1 : 3 | |
24.10.2015 14:30 | SK Žiželice | X | TJ Meteor Hradištko I. | 7 : 4 | |
25.10.2015 14:30 | TJ Tři Dvory | X | SK Čechie Veltruby | 2 : 1 | |
25.10.2015 14:30 | Jestřabí Lhota B | X | Sokol Týnec n. Labem | 3 : 3 | pen. 3:1 |
25.10.2015 14:30 | FK Červené Pečky | X | Štítarský SK | 2 : 1 | |
25.10.2015 14:30 | Sokol Veletov | X | FK Vrbová Lhota | 4 : 0 | |
25.10.2015 14:30 | Nebovidy - Pašinka A | X | Sokol Volárna | 5 : 0 | |
11. kolo 01.11.2015 14:00 | |||||
31.10.2015 14:00 | Sokol Nová VesI | X | TJ Tři Dvory | 0 : 3 | |
31.10.2015 14:00 | Sokol Volárna | X | Sokol Starý Kolín | 1 : 3 | |
31.10.2015 14:00 | TJ Meteor Hradištko I. | X | FK Červené Pečky | 2 : 1 | |
31.10.2015 14:00 | Sokol Týnec n. Labem | X | SK Žiželice | 0 : 4 | |
1.11.2015 14:00 | Štítarský SK | X | Sokol Veletov | 1 : 1 | pen. 3:5 |
1.11.2015 14:00 | SK Čechie Veltruby | X | Jestřabí Lhota B | 7 : 1 | |
1.11.2015 14:00 | FK Vrbová Lhota | X | Nebovidy - Pašinka A | 0 : 8 | |
12. kolo 08.11.2015 14:00 | |||||
7.11.2015 14:00 | Sokol Starý Kolín | X | FK Vrbová Lhota | 3 : 2 | |
7.11.2015 14:00 | SK Žiželice | X | SK Čechie Veltruby | 6 : 1 | |
7.11.2015 14:00 | TJ Meteor Hradištko I. | X | Sokol Týnec n. Labem | 7 : 4 | |
8.11.2015 14:00 | TJ Tři Dvory | X | Sokol Volárna | 6 : 0 | |
8.11.2015 14:00 | Jestřabí Lhota B | X | Sokol Nová VesI | 4 : 2 | |
8.11.2015 14:00 | FK Červené Pečky | X | Sokol Veletov | 0 : 2 | |
8.11.2015 14:00 | Nebovidy - Pašinka A | X | Štítarský SK | 1 : 1 | pen. 4:3 |
13. kolo 15.11.2015 13:00 | |||||
14.11.2015 13:00 | Sokol Týnec n. Labem | X | FK Červené Pečky | 4 : 3 | |
14.11.2015 13:00 | Sokol Nová VesI | X | SK Žiželice | 2 : 5 | |
14.11.2015 13:00 | Sokol Volárna | X | Jestřabí Lhota B | 1 : 1 | pen. 1:3 |
15.11.2015 13:00 | Štítarský SK | X | Sokol Starý Kolín | 3 : 3 | pen. 3:2 |
15.11.2015 13:00 | Sokol Veletov | X | Nebovidy - Pašinka A | 2 : 1 | |
15.11.2015 13:00 | FK Vrbová Lhota | X | TJ Tři Dvory | 1 : 7 | |
15.11.2015 13:00 | SK Čechie Veltruby | X | TJ Meteor Hradištko I. | 2 : 2 | pen. 8:9 |